14th Annual Melbourne Area Beaches Labor Day  Challenge Sept 1-3, 2012 Under 17/18/19 Girls National Division
14th Annual Melbourne Area Beaches Labor Day Challenge Sept 1-3, 2012 Under 17/18/19 Girls National Division
14th Annual Melbourne Area Beaches Labor Day Challenge Sept 1-3, 2012
Under 17/18/19 Girls National Division

PRINT HOME
Monday 09:06 PM - Sep 03 2012
Group A Group B Group C Group D
Celtic FC Florida U17 94G SB Lightning U18 Celtic FC Florida U18 Satellite Beach Lightning U19
RSC 95 Steelers U17 Lake County Rampage U18 Team Boca 94-95 Navy U18 Rockledge RSC '93 Girls Black U19
Florida Fire Juniors U17 CCSC Black U18 Oldsmar Soccer Club U18
Jupiter United Elite U18 Jupiter United Soccer Premier U18

SaturdayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:00 AM ME4 Celtic FC Florida U17 (4) vs RSC 95 Steelers U17 (0)
12:30 PM ME5 RSC 95 Steelers U17 (0) vs Lake County Rampage U18 (2)
SundayFieldHome vs Visitor
11:00 AM ME4 RSC 95 Steelers U17 (1) vs Florida Fire Juniors U17 (1)
3:30 PM ME5 RSC 95 Steelers U17 (0) vs Jupiter United Elite U18 (1)
MondayFieldHome vs Visitor
10:00 AM ME1 U18 National Semi Final 1 -- Jupiter United Elite U18 (3) vs Team Boca 94-95 Navy U18 (2)
10:00 AM ME2 U18 National Semi Final 2 -- Oldsmar Soccer Club U18 (4) vs Lake County Rampage U18 (3)
10:00 AM ME5 U18 Continental Semi Final 1 -- CCSC Black U18 (3) vs Celtic FC Florida U18 (0)
10:00 AM ME6 U18 Continental Semi Final 2 -- Jupiter United Soccer Premier U18 (0) vs 94G SB Lightning U18 (4)
12:00 PM ME3 U17 Championship -- Celtic FC Florida U17 (2) vs Florida Fire Juniors U17 (0)
12:00 PM ME5 U19 Championship -- Rockledge RSC '93 Girls Black U19 (0) vs Satellite Beach Lightning U19 (2)
2:00 PM ME1 U18 Girls National Championship -- Jupiter United Elite U18 (0) vs Oldsmar Soccer Club U18 (1)
2:00 PM ME6 U18 Girls Continental Championship -- CCSC Black U18 (2) vs 94G SB Lightning U18 (1)

PRINT HOME
***Schedules can change up to the night before the tournament. Check http://www.challengesports.com for updates***