Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship August 1-3, 2014 Under 09 Boys Comp
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship August 1-3, 2014 Under 09 Boys Comp
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship August 1-3, 2014
Under 09 Boys Comp

PRINT HOME
Sunday 05:04 PM - Aug 03 2014
Group A Group B Group C
Lions Internacional Fort Myers FC White Shooting Stars
Kingz The Furious Five Super Strikers
GS Futbol 2005 Westside Elite Junk Yard Dogs
IPSA U9 Coastland Panthers U9 Tigers
Fort Myers FC Blue Mt. Pleasant Riptide Cape Coral FC
Blue Nation Boys Parma Asprilla

FridayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:00 AM 18A Lions Internacional (2) vs Kingz (1)
9:30 AM 18A GS Futbol 2005 (6) vs Lions Internacional (6)
SaturdayFieldHome vs Visitor
9:00 AM 18C IPSA U9 (1) vs Lions Internacional (10)
10:30 AM 18B Fort Myers FC Blue (6) vs Lions Internacional (7)
1:30 PM 18A Gold Quarterfinal #1 -- Super Strikers (4) vs Westside Elite (3)
1:30 PM 18B Gold Quarterfinal #2 -- Parma Asprilla (2) vs Kingz (9)
1:30 PM 18C Gold Quarterfinal #3 -- GS Futbol 2005 (5) vs Fort Myers FC White (4)
1:30 PM 18D Gold Quarterfinal #4 -- Lions Internacional (9) vs Junk Yard Dogs (3)
1:30 PM 18E Silver Qualifying Match -- Tigers (10) vs IPSA U9 (0)
SundayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:00 AM 18B Silver Quarterfinal #1 -- Shooting Stars (2) vs Tigers (3)
8:00 AM 18C Silver Quarterfinal #2 -- Fort Myers FC Blue (4) vs Cape Coral FC (6)
8:00 AM 18D Silver Quarterfinal #3 -- Coastland Panthers U9 (4) vs Mt. Pleasant Riptide (7)
8:00 AM 18E Silver Quarterfinal #3 -- The Furious Five (3) vs Blue Nation Boys (5)
9:00 AM 18D Gold Semi Final 1 -- Super Strikers (6) vs Kingz (7)
9:00 AM 18E Gold Semi Final 2 -- GS Futbol 2005 (6) vs Lions Internacional (3)
9:30 AM 18D Silver Semi Final 1 -- Tigers (2) vs Cape Coral FC (1)
9:30 AM 18E Silver Semi Final 2 -- Mt. Pleasant Riptide (6) vs Blue Nation Boys (2)
10:00 AM 18C Gold Division 3rd Place Match -- Super Strikers (7) vs Lions Internacional (6)
10:00 AM 18D Gold Division Championship -- Kingz (3) vs GS Futbol 2005 (7)
11:00 AM 18C Silver Division 3rd Place Match -- Cape Coral FC (1) vs Blue Nation Boys (5)
11:00 AM 18D Silver Division Championship -- Tigers (1) vs Mt. Pleasant Riptide (4)

PRINT HOME
***Schedules can change up to the night before the tournament. Check http://www.challengesports.com for updates***