Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship August 1-3, 2014 Under 10 Boys Comp
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship August 1-3, 2014 Under 10 Boys Comp
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship August 1-3, 2014
Under 10 Boys Comp

PRINT HOME
Sunday 04:22 PM - Aug 03 2014
Group A Group B Group C Group D
Cape Fear Lightning ACYS Vipers West Orange Stars
APK Gators Belleview Thunder FC Lake Helen Stovi Stars
C&D United Hot Boyz FC Parma Luccareli Mutiny
Rowdy Boyz HatTricksters United Space Coast Internationals Golden Boys
Futballers Bluenation Wild Cat Lutz Lightning
Independiente Soccer Club Ohio Extreme Liverpool Boca Raton Juniors SC U10

FridayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:00 AM 16F Wild Cat (4) vs Liverpool (12)
9:30 AM 16E Liverpool (9) vs Space Coast Internationals (4)
12:00 PM 16A FC Lake Helen (5) vs Liverpool (5)
SaturdayFieldHome vs Visitor
11:00 AM 16C FC Parma Luccareli (10) vs Liverpool (3)
1:30 PM 16A Gold Quarterfinal #1 -- Lightning (12) vs C&D United (6)
1:30 PM 16B Gold Quarterfinal #2 -- Ohio Extreme (2) vs APK Gators (5)
1:30 PM 16C Gold Quarterfinal #3 -- FC Parma Luccareli (7) vs Cape Fear (1)
1:30 PM 16D Gold Quarterfinal #4 -- Golden Boys (3) vs FC Lake Helen (0)
1:30 PM 16E Silver Quarterfinal #1 -- Mutiny (9) vs West Orange Stars (3)
1:30 PM 16F Silver Quarterfinal #2 -- Bluenation (3) vs ACYS Vipers (7)
2:00 PM 16A Silver Quarterfinal #3 -- Liverpool (8) vs Futballers (7)
2:00 PM 16B Silver Quarterfinal #3 -- Boca Raton Juniors SC U10 (12) vs HatTricksters United (0)
2:00 PM 16C Bronze Quarterfinal #1 -- Rowdy Boyz (4) vs Independiente Soccer Club (3)
2:00 PM 16D Bronze Quarterfinal #2 -- Belleview Thunder (6) vs Wild Cat (9)
2:00 PM 16E Bronze Quarterfinal #3 -- Stovi Stars (12) vs Hot Boyz (0)
2:00 PM 16F Bronze Quarterfinal #4 -- Lutz Lightning (4) vs Space Coast Internationals (4)
SundayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:30 AM 16A Bronze Semi Final 1 -- Rowdy Boyz (5) vs Wild Cat (6)
8:30 AM 16B Bronze Semi Final 2 -- Stovi Stars (6) vs Lutz Lightning (5)
8:30 AM 16C Silver Semi Final 1 -- Mutiny (2) vs ACYS Vipers (4)
8:30 AM 16D Silver Semi Final 2 -- Liverpool (3) vs Boca Raton Juniors SC U10 (12)
8:30 AM 16E Gold Semi Final 1 -- Lightning (7) vs APK Gators (4)
8:30 AM 16F Gold Semi Final 2 -- FC Parma Luccareli (4) vs Golden Boys (10)
10:00 AM 16A Bronze Division 3rd Place Match -- Rowdy Boyz (3) vs Lutz Lightning (5)
10:00 AM 16B Bronze Division Championship -- Wild Cat (4) vs Stovi Stars (12)
10:00 AM 16C Silver Division 3rd Place Match -- Mutiny (4) vs Liverpool (6)
10:00 AM 16D Silver Division Championship -- ACYS Vipers (2) vs Boca Raton Juniors SC U10 (8)
10:00 AM 16E Gold Division 3rd Place Match -- APK Gators (7) vs FC Parma Luccareli (5)
10:00 AM 16F Gold Division Championship -- Lightning (7) vs Golden Boys (6)

PRINT HOME
***Schedules can change up to the night before the tournament. Check http://www.challengesports.com for updates***