Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship August 1-3, 2014 Under 08 Boys Open
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship August 1-3, 2014 Under 08 Boys Open
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship August 1-3, 2014
Under 08 Boys Open

PRINT HOME
Sunday 05:56 PM - Aug 03 2014
Group A Group B Group C Group D Group E
ICFC Revolution Crush FC Azul Maximus West Orange Fury Florida Vikings FC
Real Estero - Blue Boca Raton Juniors U8 Hurricanes Coastland Panthers U8 Florida Crushers
MSVG Blue Dragons White Striker Eagles MSVG- Parma Buffon The Wrecking Crew Palm Beach Heat
Rio2 Force UFC Gulf Coast Boys SC Lightning
Spooky FC MSVG Blue Dragons Blue Striker Wolverines Chivas GOU United

FridayFieldHome vs Visitor
10:30 AM 19C MSVG Blue Dragons Blue (0) vs Crush FC (12)
12:00 PM 19E Force (1) vs MSVG Blue Dragons Blue (9)
SaturdayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:00 AM 19D Boca Raton Juniors U8 (6) vs MSVG Blue Dragons Blue (2)
10:00 AM 19D MSVG Blue Dragons Blue (3) vs Striker Eagles (6)
1:00 PM 20C Bronze Qualifying Match -- Force (5) vs The Wrecking Crew (4)
2:30 PM 20B Bronze Quarterfinal #1 -- UFC (7) vs Force (5)
2:30 PM 20C Bronze Quarterfinal #2 -- Chivas (12) vs Real Estero - Blue (1)
2:30 PM 20D Bronze Quarterfinal #3 -- MSVG Blue Dragons Blue (12) vs Striker Wolverines (1)
2:30 PM 20E Bronze Quarterfinal #4 -- Rio2 (6) vs GOU United (5)
SundayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:30 AM 19A Gold Quarterfinal #1 -- Crush FC (7) vs Boca Raton Juniors U8 (0)
8:30 AM 19B Gold Quarterfinal #2 -- Florida Crushers (2) vs Azul Maximus (6)
8:30 AM 19C Gold Quarterfinal #3 -- ICFC Revolution (3) vs Gulf Coast Boys (7)
8:30 AM 19D Gold Quarterfinal #4 -- West Orange Fury (10) vs MSVG- Parma Buffon (3)
8:30 AM 19E Silver Quarterfinal #1 -- Spooky FC (4) vs Palm Beach Heat (1)
8:30 AM 19F Silver Quarterfinal #2 -- Coastland Panthers U8 (7) vs Hurricanes (0)
8:30 AM 20A Silver Quarterfinal #3 -- Florida Vikings FC (2) vs MSVG Blue Dragons White (5)
8:30 AM 20B Silver Quarterfinal #3 -- SC Lightning (2) vs Striker Eagles (4)
8:30 AM 20C Bronze Semi Final 1 -- UFC (4) vs Chivas (5)
8:30 AM 20D Bronze Semi Final 2 -- MSVG Blue Dragons Blue (7) vs Rio2 (3)
10:00 AM 19A Gold Semi Final 1 -- Crush FC (9) vs Azul Maximus (2)
10:00 AM 19B Gold Semi Final 2 -- Gulf Coast Boys (5) vs West Orange Fury (6)
10:00 AM 20A Silver Semi Final 1 -- Spooky FC (5) vs Coastland Panthers U8 (4)
10:00 AM 20B Silver Semi Final 2 -- MSVG Blue Dragons White (3) vs Striker Eagles (10)
10:00 AM 20C Bronze Division 3rd Place Match -- UFC (5) vs Rio2 (6)
10:00 AM 20D Bronze Division Championship -- Chivas (4) vs MSVG Blue Dragons Blue (9)
11:30 AM 19C Silver Division 3rd Place Match -- Coastland Panthers U8 (8) vs MSVG Blue Dragons White (2)
11:30 AM 19D Silver Division Championship -- Spooky FC (3) vs Striker Eagles (2)
11:30 AM 19E Gold Division 3rd Place Match -- Azul Maximus (6) vs Gulf Coast Boys (7)
11:30 AM 19F Gold Division Championship -- Crush FC (6) vs West Orange Fury (2)

PRINT HOME
***Schedules can change up to the night before the tournament. Check http://www.challengesports.com for updates***