Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship August 1-3, 2014 Under 08 Boys Open
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship August 1-3, 2014 Under 08 Boys Open
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship August 1-3, 2014
Under 08 Boys Open

PRINT HOME
Sunday 05:56 PM - Aug 03 2014
Group A Group B Group C Group D Group E
ICFC Revolution Crush FC Azul Maximus West Orange Fury Florida Vikings FC
Real Estero - Blue Boca Raton Juniors U8 Hurricanes Coastland Panthers U8 Florida Crushers
MSVG Blue Dragons White Striker Eagles MSVG- Parma Buffon The Wrecking Crew Palm Beach Heat
Rio2 Force UFC Gulf Coast Boys SC Lightning
Spooky FC MSVG Blue Dragons Blue Striker Wolverines Chivas GOU United

FridayFieldHome vs Visitor
9:00 AM 20B West Orange Fury (9) vs Coastland Panthers U8 (3)
10:30 AM 20C The Wrecking Crew (2) vs Coastland Panthers U8 (12)
SaturdayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:00 AM 20B Coastland Panthers U8 (6) vs Chivas (2)
9:30 AM 20A Coastland Panthers U8 (2) vs Gulf Coast Boys (10)
1:00 PM 20C Bronze Qualifying Match -- Force (5) vs The Wrecking Crew (4)
2:30 PM 20B Bronze Quarterfinal #1 -- UFC (7) vs Force (5)
2:30 PM 20C Bronze Quarterfinal #2 -- Chivas (12) vs Real Estero - Blue (1)
2:30 PM 20D Bronze Quarterfinal #3 -- MSVG Blue Dragons Blue (12) vs Striker Wolverines (1)
2:30 PM 20E Bronze Quarterfinal #4 -- Rio2 (6) vs GOU United (5)
SundayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:30 AM 19A Gold Quarterfinal #1 -- Crush FC (7) vs Boca Raton Juniors U8 (0)
8:30 AM 19B Gold Quarterfinal #2 -- Florida Crushers (2) vs Azul Maximus (6)
8:30 AM 19C Gold Quarterfinal #3 -- ICFC Revolution (3) vs Gulf Coast Boys (7)
8:30 AM 19D Gold Quarterfinal #4 -- West Orange Fury (10) vs MSVG- Parma Buffon (3)
8:30 AM 19E Silver Quarterfinal #1 -- Spooky FC (4) vs Palm Beach Heat (1)
8:30 AM 19F Silver Quarterfinal #2 -- Coastland Panthers U8 (7) vs Hurricanes (0)
8:30 AM 20A Silver Quarterfinal #3 -- Florida Vikings FC (2) vs MSVG Blue Dragons White (5)
8:30 AM 20B Silver Quarterfinal #3 -- SC Lightning (2) vs Striker Eagles (4)
8:30 AM 20C Bronze Semi Final 1 -- UFC (4) vs Chivas (5)
8:30 AM 20D Bronze Semi Final 2 -- MSVG Blue Dragons Blue (7) vs Rio2 (3)
10:00 AM 19A Gold Semi Final 1 -- Crush FC (9) vs Azul Maximus (2)
10:00 AM 19B Gold Semi Final 2 -- Gulf Coast Boys (5) vs West Orange Fury (6)
10:00 AM 20A Silver Semi Final 1 -- Spooky FC (5) vs Coastland Panthers U8 (4)
10:00 AM 20B Silver Semi Final 2 -- MSVG Blue Dragons White (3) vs Striker Eagles (10)
10:00 AM 20C Bronze Division 3rd Place Match -- UFC (5) vs Rio2 (6)
10:00 AM 20D Bronze Division Championship -- Chivas (4) vs MSVG Blue Dragons Blue (9)
11:30 AM 19C Silver Division 3rd Place Match -- Coastland Panthers U8 (8) vs MSVG Blue Dragons White (2)
11:30 AM 19D Silver Division Championship -- Spooky FC (3) vs Striker Eagles (2)
11:30 AM 19E Gold Division 3rd Place Match -- Azul Maximus (6) vs Gulf Coast Boys (7)
11:30 AM 19F Gold Division Championship -- Crush FC (6) vs West Orange Fury (2)

PRINT HOME
***Schedules can change up to the night before the tournament. Check http://www.challengesports.com for updates***