Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship August 1-3, 2014 Under 11 Girls Comp
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship August 1-3, 2014 Under 11 Girls Comp
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship August 1-3, 2014
Under 11 Girls Comp

PRINT HOME
Sunday 07:19 PM - Aug 03 2014
Group A Group B Group C
Minions Tazmanian Titans Sunrise Sting Rockin
Triple Threat Blue Estero United Rivals United
San Carlos Silver StoviStars Florida Crushers
Fab Five-Mini's KHSC Rockets IRSA Vipers
The Tributes Triple Threat White Adrenaline Rush
Mitey Mites Sunrise Sting Rollin e-LEMON-ators
Chivas FC

FridayFieldHome vs Visitor
12:30 PM 25D Triple Threat White (1) vs Sunrise Sting Rollin (4)
2:00 PM 25C Sunrise Sting Rollin (4) vs KHSC Rockets (4)
SaturdayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:30 AM 25A Estero United (2) vs Sunrise Sting Rollin (5)
10:30 AM 25D StoviStars (3) vs Sunrise Sting Rollin (2)
1:00 PM 25A Gold Quarterfinal #1 -- Triple Threat Blue (10) vs StoviStars (2)
1:00 PM 25B Gold Quarterfinal #2 -- Minions (5) vs Sunrise Sting Rollin (0)
1:00 PM 25C Silver Quarterfinal #1 -- Chivas FC (3) vs Fab Five-Mini's (4)
1:00 PM 25D Silver Quarterfinal #2 -- Sunrise Sting Rockin (7) vs KHSC Rockets (5)
2:00 PM 25A Bronze Quarterfinal #1 -- The Tributes (3) vs Florida Crushers (6)
2:00 PM 25B Bronze Quarterfinal #2 -- Estero United (4) vs Mitey Mites (3)
2:00 PM 25D Bronze Quarterfinal #3 -- IRSA Vipers (9) vs Triple Threat White (3)
SundayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:30 AM 25A Gold Semi Final 1 -- Tazmanian Titans (4) vs Triple Threat Blue (8)
8:30 AM 25B Gold Semi Final 2 -- Rivals United (3) vs Minions (1)
9:00 AM 25A Bronze Semi Final 1 -- Adrenaline Rush (4) vs Florida Crushers (2)
9:00 AM 25B Bronze Semi Final 2 -- Estero United (4) vs IRSA Vipers (7)
10:00 AM 25A Gold Division 3rd Place Match -- Tazmanian Titans (1) vs Minions (3)
10:00 AM 25B Gold Division Championship -- Triple Threat Blue (4) vs Rivals United (9)
10:30 AM 25A Bronze Division 3rd Place Match -- Florida Crushers (5) vs Estero United (1)
10:30 AM 25B Bronze Division Championship -- Adrenaline Rush (10) vs IRSA Vipers (4)
12:00 PM 25A Silver Semi Final 1 -- San Carlos Silver (3) vs Fab Five-Mini's (4)
12:00 PM 25B Silver Semi Final 2 -- e-LEMON-ators (7) vs Sunrise Sting Rockin (5)
1:30 PM 25A Silver Division 3rd Place Match -- San Carlos Silver (0) vs Sunrise Sting Rockin (3)
1:30 PM 25B Silver Division Championship -- Fab Five-Mini's (2) vs e-LEMON-ators (4)

PRINT HOME
***Schedules can change up to the night before the tournament. Check http://www.challengesports.com for updates***