Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship July 31 - August 2, 2015 Under 9 Boys Comp
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship July 31 - August 2, 2015 Under 9 Boys Comp
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship July 31 - August 2, 2015
Under 9 Boys Comp

PRINT HOME
Sunday 06:46 PM - Aug 02 2015
Group A Group B Group C Group D
Azul Maximus West Orange Fury All-Star Crushers Heat
Kache FC UFC Florida Knights - U9 Beast Mode
Hurricanes Melbourne Beach Tsunami Rio2 Stovi Stars Red
PV Storm Royal MSVG Blue Dragons Parma FC All Star Soccer Club
Twisted Fury Lightning Stovi Stars White Florida Vikings FC Black
Gulf Coast Stingrays Rush Boys05

FridayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:00 AM 18E MSVG Blue Dragons (3) vs Melbourne Beach Tsunami (4)
9:30 AM 18E Rush Boys05 (11) vs MSVG Blue Dragons (6)
SaturdayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:30 AM 18F MSVG Blue Dragons (0) vs West Orange Fury (12)
10:00 AM 18D MSVG Blue Dragons (5) vs UFC (7)
SundayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:00 AM 18A Gold Quarterfinal #1 -- Heat (8) vs Azul Maximus (3)
8:00 AM 18B Gold Quarterfinal #2 -- Gulf Coast Stingrays (9) vs Rush Boys05 (4)
8:00 AM 18C Silver Quarterfinal #1 -- Florida Knights - U9 (11) vs Rio2 (4)
8:00 AM 18D Silver Quarterfinal #2 -- Beast Mode (3) vs Florida Vikings FC Black (5)
8:00 AM 18E Silver Quarterfinal #3 -- All Star Soccer Club (8) vs Lightning (4)
8:30 AM 18A Bronze Quarterfinal #1 -- Hurricanes (8) vs Stovi Stars White (1)
8:30 AM 18B Bronze Quarterfinal #2 -- UFC (4) vs Stovi Stars Red (5)
8:30 AM 18C Bronze Quarterfinal #3 -- Melbourne Beach Tsunami (3) vs PV Storm Royal (1)
8:30 AM 18D Bronze Quarterfinal #4 -- Twisted Fury (0) vs MSVG Blue Dragons (5)
8:30 AM 18E Silver Quarterfinal #4 -- All-Star Crushers (6) vs Kache FC (2)
10:00 AM 18A Silver Semi Final 1 -- Florida Knights - U9 (3) vs All-Star Crushers (6)
10:00 AM 18B Silver Semi Final 2 -- Florida Vikings FC Black (6) vs All Star Soccer Club (10)
10:00 AM 18C Bronze Semi Final 1 -- Hurricanes (2) vs MSVG Blue Dragons (5)
10:00 AM 18D Bronze Semi Final 2 -- Stovi Stars Red (3) vs Melbourne Beach Tsunami (4)
10:30 AM 18A Gold Semi Final 1 -- West Orange Fury (2) vs Heat (5)
10:30 AM 18B Gold Semi Final 2 -- Parma FC (7) vs Gulf Coast Stingrays (4)
11:30 AM 18C Bronze Division 3rd Place Match -- Hurricanes (6) vs Stovi Stars Red (4)
11:30 AM 18E Bronze Division Championship -- MSVG Blue Dragons (9) vs Melbourne Beach Tsunami (1)
12:00 PM 18A Gold Division 3rd Place Match -- West Orange Fury (10) vs Gulf Coast Stingrays (8)
12:00 PM 18B Gold Division Championship -- Heat (5) vs Parma FC (4)
12:00 PM 19A Silver Division 3rd Place Match -- Florida Knights - U9 (1) vs Florida Vikings FC Black (8)
12:00 PM 19B Silver Division Championship -- All-Star Crushers (2) vs All Star Soccer Club (6)

PRINT HOME
***Schedules can change up to the night before the tournament. Check http://www.challengesports.com for updates***