Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship July 29 - July 31, 2016 Under 9 Boys Comp
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship July 29 - July 31, 2016 Under 9 Boys Comp
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship July 29 - July 31, 2016
Under 9 Boys Comp

PRINT
Sunday 06:25 PM - Jul 31 2016
Group A Group B Group C
Mini Manchester Kraken Elite PST South
Elite FC Cobras Los Merengues
Space Coast United Hammocks Black Thermo FC
X-Men Miami Lions FC Black Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC
J5 Lehigh Blue Stovi Stars J5 Lehigh Yellow
FC United FC Dallas RGV Red

FridayFieldHome vs Visitor
9:30 AM 19C Stovi Stars (0) vs FC Dallas RGV Red (3)
12:00 PM 19C Cobras (6) vs Stovi Stars (2)
SaturdayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:30 AM 18B Stovi Stars (1) vs Hammocks Black (9)
10:00 AM 19B Stovi Stars (2) vs Kraken Elite (11)
SundayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:00 AM 18B Silver Qualifying Match -- J5 Lehigh Blue (2) vs J5 Lehigh Yellow (7)
9:00 AM 18A Gold Quarterfinal #4 -- Thermo FC (8) vs FC United (3)
9:00 AM 18B Silver Quarterfinal #1 -- Elite FC (8) vs J5 Lehigh Yellow (4)
9:00 AM 18C Silver Quarterfinal #2 -- Los Merengues (7) vs FC Dallas RGV Red (5)
9:00 AM 18D Silver Quarterfinal #3 -- Miami Lions FC Black (5) vs Stovi Stars (3)
9:00 AM 18E Silver Quarterfinal #4 -- Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC (11) vs X-Men (2)
9:00 AM 19A Gold Quarterfinal #1 -- Mini Manchester (5) vs Hammocks Black (4)
9:00 AM 19B Gold Quarterfinal #2 -- PST South (8) vs Cobras (7)
9:00 AM 19C Gold Quarterfinal #3 -- Kraken Elite (12) vs Space Coast United (1)
10:30 AM 18A Silver Semi Final 2 -- Miami Lions FC Black (10) vs Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC (8)
10:30 AM 19A Gold Semi Final 1 -- Mini Manchester (4) vs PST South (5)
10:30 AM 19B Gold Semi Final 2 -- Kraken Elite (6) vs Thermo FC (2)
10:30 AM 19C Silver Semi Final 1 -- Elite FC (3) vs Los Merengues (8)
12:30 PM 18A Silver Division Championship -- Los Merengues (2) vs Miami Lions FC Black (10)
12:30 PM 19A Gold Division 3rd Place Match -- Mini Manchester (5) vs Thermo FC (2)
12:30 PM 19B Gold Division Championship -- PST South (4) vs Kraken Elite (8)
12:30 PM 19C Silver Division 3rd Place Match -- Elite FC (6) vs Florida Gulf Coast Dutch Lions FC (11)

PRINT
***Schedules can change up to the night before the tournament. Check http://www.challengesports.com for updates***