Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship July 29 - July 31, 2016 Under 10 Boys Comp
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship July 29 - July 31, 2016 Under 10 Boys Comp
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship July 29 - July 31, 2016
Under 10 Boys Comp

PRINT
Sunday 06:25 PM - Jul 31 2016
Group A Group B Group C Group D
Azul Maximus Man City Strikers Thundercats Florida Vikings FC
Acosta Boys Black The Strike Force The Trident Of Dragons Gulf Coast Show
Wolfpack The Lions FSC FL Strikers Machines
Hurricanes Acosta Boys White Stovi Stars White Stovi Stars Red
Florida Dynamite ACSC Alamo City Vipers Ronaldo Bluffton Strikers
Bluejays Gulf Coast Stingrays

FridayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:00 AM 18F Hurricanes (1) vs Wolfpack (4)
9:30 AM 18F Bluejays (1) vs Hurricanes (5)
SaturdayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:00 AM 18E Hurricanes (3) vs Azul Maximus (10)
10:00 AM 18C Hurricanes (3) vs Acosta Boys Black (9)
SundayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:30 AM 18A Gold Quarterfinal #2 -- Gulf Coast Stingrays (5) vs Man City Strikers (4)
8:30 AM 18B Silver Quarterfinal #1 -- Machines (11) vs The Lions FSC (3)
8:30 AM 18C Silver Quarterfinal #2 -- The Trident Of Dragons (8) vs Florida Dynamite (9)
8:30 AM 18D Silver Quarterfinal #3 -- Thundercats (2) vs Wolfpack (1)
8:30 AM 18E Silver Quarterfinal #4 -- Acosta Boys Black (5) vs Florida Vikings FC (6)
8:30 AM 19C Gold Quarterfinal #1 -- FL Strikers (3) vs The Strike Force (10)
9:30 AM 16A Bronze Quarterfinal #4 -- Stovi Stars Red (4) vs Bluejays (1)
9:30 AM 18D Bronze Quarterfinal #1 -- Hurricanes (8) vs ACSC Alamo City Vipers (2)
9:30 AM 18E Bronze Quarterfinal #2 -- Bluffton Strikers (4) vs Stovi Stars White (8)
9:30 AM 18F Bronze Quarterfinal #3 -- Ronaldo (7) vs Acosta Boys White (2)
10:00 AM 18B Gold Semi Final 1 -- Gulf Coast Show (8) vs The Strike Force (3)
10:00 AM 18C Gold Semi Final 2 -- Azul Maximus (9) vs Gulf Coast Stingrays (3)
10:00 AM 18D Silver Semi Final 1 -- Machines (8) vs Florida Dynamite (6)
10:00 AM 18E Silver Semi Final 2 -- Thundercats (3) vs Florida Vikings FC (9)
11:00 AM 18B Bronze Semi Final 1 -- Hurricanes (7) vs Stovi Stars White (1)
11:00 AM 18C Bronze Semi Final 2 -- Ronaldo (6) vs Stovi Stars Red (7)
12:00 PM 18B Gold Division 3rd Place Match -- The Strike Force (9) vs Gulf Coast Stingrays (3)
12:00 PM 18C Gold Division Championship -- Gulf Coast Show (12) vs Azul Maximus (3)
12:00 PM 18D Silver Division 3rd Place Match -- Florida Dynamite (6) vs Thundercats (2)
12:00 PM 18E Silver Division Championship -- Machines (7) vs Florida Vikings FC (5)
12:30 PM 18B Bronze Division 3rd Place Match -- Stovi Stars White (7) vs Ronaldo (4)
12:30 PM 18C Bronze Division Championship -- Hurricanes (5) vs Stovi Stars Red (6)

PRINT
***Schedules can change up to the night before the tournament. Check http://www.challengesports.com for updates***