Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship July 29 - July 31, 2016 Under 8 Boys Open
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship July 29 - July 31, 2016 Under 8 Boys Open
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship July 29 - July 31, 2016
Under 8 Boys Open

PRINT
Sunday 05:20 PM - Jul 31 2016
Group A Group B Group C Group D Group E
Fury Boys Palm Beach Heat Storm Cape Landsharks The Strikers
MSVG Scorpions Lakeland Stars Hammocks Blue Hunter's Creek Warriors Kraze Sporting
Nitrox Dutch Tigers Golden Gate Eagles Barcelona Miami Lakes United - Black
Lightning X-Men AC Miami Miami Lions FC Black Lil Strikers
Dobbs FC Spartans Wapak Boys FC Dallas RGV Red FC Dallas RGV Blue
St. Luke's Pumas Dragons Trinity Bluffton Strikers

FridayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:30 AM 20A Storm (3) vs Hammocks Blue (6)
10:00 AM 19E Hammocks Blue (12) vs Wapak Boys (0)
SaturdayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:00 AM 20A Hammocks Blue (12) vs Bluffton Strikers (0)
9:30 AM 20A AC Miami (1) vs Hammocks Blue (12)
12:00 PM 19D Bronze Qualifying Match #3 -- FC Dallas RGV Blue (9) vs Lightning (5)
12:00 PM 19F Bronze Qualifying Match #4 -- Lakeland Stars (7) vs Barcelona (8)
12:00 PM 20A Bronze Qualifying Match #1 -- Hunter's Creek Warriors (9) vs Spartans (4)
12:00 PM 20B Bronze Qualifying Match #2 -- X-Men (6) vs Bluffton Strikers (2)
12:30 PM 19D Silver Quarterfinal #2 -- Cape Landsharks (6) vs Dutch Tigers (3)
12:30 PM 19E Silver Quarterfinal #3 -- The Strikers (6) vs AC Miami (5)
12:30 PM 19F Silver Quarterfinal #4 -- Kraze Sporting (11) vs Nitrox (0)
12:30 PM 20A Gold Quarterfinal #4 -- MSVG Scorpions (7) vs Miami Lakes United - Black (2)
12:30 PM 20B Silver Quarterfinal #1 -- FC Dallas RGV Red (7) vs Dobbs FC (6)
12:30 PM 20C Gold Quarterfinal #1 -- Palm Beach Heat (10) vs Storm (1)
12:30 PM 20D Gold Quarterfinal #2 -- Dragons Trinity (1) vs Miami Lions FC Black (12)
12:30 PM 20E Gold Quarterfinal #3 -- Hammocks Blue (8) vs Fury Boys (5)
SundayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:00 AM 19D Bronze Quarterfinal #2 -- Golden Gate Eagles (5) vs X-Men (4)
8:00 AM 19E Bronze Quarterfinal #3 -- Wapak Boys (4) vs FC Dallas RGV Blue (10)
8:00 AM 19F Bronze Quarterfinal #4 -- Lil Strikers (12) vs Barcelona (2)
8:00 AM 20B Bronze Quarterfinal #1 -- St. Luke's Pumas (4) vs Hunter's Creek Warriors (5)
8:30 AM 19D Gold Semi Final 2 -- Hammocks Blue (7) vs MSVG Scorpions (5)
8:30 AM 19E Silver Semi Final 1 -- FC Dallas RGV Red (4) vs Cape Landsharks (8)
8:30 AM 19F Silver Semi Final 2 -- The Strikers (2) vs Kraze Sporting (8)
8:30 AM 20B Gold Semi Final 1 -- Palm Beach Heat (12) vs Miami Lions FC Black (5)
9:30 AM 19E Bronze Semi Final 1 -- Hunter's Creek Warriors (12) vs Golden Gate Eagles (6)
9:30 AM 19F Bronze Semi Final 2 -- FC Dallas RGV Blue (6) vs Lil Strikers (7)
10:00 AM 19D Gold Division 3rd Place Match -- Miami Lions FC Black (6) vs MSVG Scorpions (3)
10:00 AM 19E Silver Division Championship -- Cape Landsharks (3) vs Kraze Sporting (4)
10:00 AM 19F Silver Division 3rd Place Match -- FC Dallas RGV Red (7) vs The Strikers (9)
10:00 AM 20B Gold Division Championship -- Palm Beach Heat (9) vs Hammocks Blue (5)
11:00 AM 20C Bronze Division Championship -- Hunter's Creek Warriors (6) vs Lil Strikers (7)
11:00 AM 20D Bronze Division 3rd Place Match -- Golden Gate Eagles (5) vs FC Dallas RGV Blue (7)

PRINT
***Schedules can change up to the night before the tournament. Check http://www.challengesports.com for updates***