Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship July 28 - July 30, 2017 Under 9 Boys Comp
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship July 28 - July 30, 2017 Under 9 Boys Comp
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship July 28 - July 30, 2017
Under 9 Boys Comp
***Schedules can change up to the night before the tournament. Check http://www.challengesports.com for updates***

PRINT
Sunday 06:22 PM - Jul 30 2017
Group A Group B
The Purple Lions (16809) Miami Lakes United U9 Black Academy (16548)
B.S.A.U9 - A. Iniesta - Blue (17013) Fury Boys (14082)
Lancers 08s (16965) Cape FC Smackdown (16902)
B.S.A. U9 - A. Iniesta - Red (17369) 2008 La Academia 2M12 U9 (13669)
Eagles U9 (17320) AC Milan Pirlo (16921)
Sporting JUSC (17391) FC Dallas - Laredo 2008 (17248)

FridayFieldHome vs Visitor
9:00 AM 19C Lancers 08s (16965) (6) vs B.S.A.U9 - A. Iniesta - Blue (17013) (2)
11:30 AM 19E Lancers 08s (16965) (6) vs The Purple Lions (16809) (2)
SaturdayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:00 AM 19C Eagles U9 (17320) (0) vs Lancers 08s (16965) (12)
10:00 AM 19B Lancers 08s (16965) (12) vs Sporting JUSC (17391) (3)
SundayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:30 AM 19C Silver Quarterfinal #2 -- Eagles U9 (17320) (5) vs B.S.A. U9 - A. Iniesta - Red (17369) (3)
8:30 AM 19D Gold Quarterfinal #1 -- The Purple Lions (16809) (1) vs B.S.A.U9 - A. Iniesta - Blue (17013) (0)
8:30 AM 19E Gold Quarterfinal #2 -- Miami Lakes United U9 Black Academy (16548) (6) vs 2008 La Academia 2M12 U9 (13669) (3)
8:30 AM 19F Silver Quarterfinal #1 -- AC Milan Pirlo (16921) (7) vs Cape FC Smackdown (16902) (0)
10:00 AM 19C Silver Semi Final 2 -- Sporting JUSC (17391) (4) vs Eagles U9 (17320) (5)
10:00 AM 19D Gold Semi Final 1 -- Lancers 08s (16965) (8) vs The Purple Lions (16809) (5)
10:00 AM 19E Gold Semi Final 2 -- Fury Boys (14082) (2) vs Miami Lakes United U9 Black Academy (16548) (4)
10:00 AM 19F Silver Semi Final 1 -- FC Dallas - Laredo 2008 (17248) (9) vs AC Milan Pirlo (16921) (5)
12:30 PM 19C Silver Division Championship -- FC Dallas - Laredo 2008 (17248) (11) vs Eagles U9 (17320) (2)
12:30 PM 19D Gold Division 3rd Place Match -- The Purple Lions (16809) (2) vs Fury Boys (14082) (11)
12:30 PM 19E Gold Division Championship -- Lancers 08s (16965) (2) vs Miami Lakes United U9 Black Academy (16548) (3)
12:30 PM 19F Silver Division 3rd Place Match -- AC Milan Pirlo (16921) (8) vs Sporting JUSC (17391) (3)

PRINT
***Schedules can change up to the night before the tournament. Check http://www.challengesports.com for updates***