Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship July 28 - July 30, 2017 Under 8 Boys Open
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship July 28 - July 30, 2017 Under 8 Boys Open
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship July 28 - July 30, 2017
Under 8 Boys Open
***Schedules can change up to the night before the tournament. Check http://www.challengesports.com for updates***

PRINT
Sunday 05:30 PM - Jul 30 2017
Group A Group B Group C Group D
4Horsemen (15229) 2009 La Academia 2M12 U8 (16118) Atletico F.C.U8 (16438) Gunners F.C. 2009-2010 (16652)
The Dutch Lions FC (16689) Plant City Lancers 2009 (16495) Stovi Stars 09 Red (16930) Ocala Junior Strikers (17137)
B.S.A.U8 - G. Pique - Blue (17012) Rayaditos FC (15941) SC United (16435) Rockin Manchesters (14893)
Beastmode Ballers (16841) Lake County Fire (16973) Saint Cloud United (17349) Swat FC (16048)
FC Dallas Laredo 2009 (16922) OC Lions (17337) Nona Soccer Academy Black 2009 (17092) NWRAA U8 Boys State Games (17392)

FridayFieldHome vs Visitor
11:30 AM 20C 2009 La Academia 2M12 U8 (16118) (10) vs Plant City Lancers 2009 (16495) (2)
12:30 PM 20C OC Lions (17337) (5) vs 2009 La Academia 2M12 U8 (16118) (9)
SaturdayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:30 AM 20E 2009 La Academia 2M12 U8 (16118) (12) vs Rayaditos FC (15941) (4)
11:00 AM 20E Lake County Fire (16973) (1) vs 2009 La Academia 2M12 U8 (16118) (12)
SundayFieldHome vs Visitor
8:00 AM 20A Gold Quarterfinal #1 -- B.S.A.U8 - G. Pique - Blue (17012) (5) vs Stovi Stars 09 Red (16930) (4)
8:00 AM 20B Gold Quarterfinal #2 -- Nona Soccer Academy Black 2009 (17092) (4) vs Ocala Junior Strikers (17137) (5)
8:00 AM 20C Silver Quarterfinal #1 -- Rayaditos FC (15941) (6) vs Swat FC (16048) (3)
8:00 AM 20D Silver Quarterfinal #2 -- Gunners F.C. 2009-2010 (16652) (5) vs Rockin Manchesters (14893) (6)
8:00 AM 20E Bronze Quarterfinal #1 -- NWRAA U8 Boys State Games (17392) ( 5) vs FC Dallas Laredo 2009 (16922) (1)
8:00 AM 20F Bronze Quarterfinal #2 -- SC United (16435) (4) vs The Dutch Lions FC (16689) (2)
9:30 AM 20A Silver Semi Final 1 -- OC Lions (17337) (3) vs Rayaditos FC (15941) (2)
9:30 AM 20B Silver Semi Final 2 -- Atletico F.C.U8 (16438) (8) vs Rockin Manchesters (14893) (4)
9:30 AM 20C Bronze Semi Final 1 -- Beastmode Ballers (16841) (6) vs NWRAA U8 Boys State Games (17392) (1)
9:30 AM 20D Bronze Semi Final 2 -- Plant City Lancers 2009 (16495) (10) vs SC United (16435) (3)
10:00 AM 20E Gold Semi Final 1 -- 2009 La Academia 2M12 U8 (16118) (7) vs B.S.A.U8 - G. Pique - Blue (17012) (4)
10:00 AM 20F Gold Semi Final 2 -- 4Horsemen (15229) (4) vs Ocala Junior Strikers (17137) (3)
11:00 AM 20C Bronze Division 3rd Place Match (Semi Final #1 Losing Team vs Semi Final #2 Losing Team)
NWRAA U8 Boys State Games (17392) vs SC United (16435)
11:00 AM 20D Bronze Division Championship -- Beastmode Ballers (16841) (5) vs Plant City Lancers 2009 (16495) (12)
11:00 AM 20E Silver Division 3rd Place Match -- Rayaditos FC (15941) (4) vs Rockin Manchesters (14893) (0)
11:00 AM 20F Silver Division Championship -- OC Lions (17337) (5) vs Atletico F.C.U8 (16438) (4)
11:30 AM 20D Gold Division 3rd Place Match -- B.S.A.U8 - G. Pique - Blue (17012) (8) vs Ocala Junior Strikers (17137) (1)
11:30 AM 20E Gold Division Championship -- 2009 La Academia 2M12 U8 (16118) (9) vs 4Horsemen (15229) (3)

PRINT
***Schedules can change up to the night before the tournament. Check http://www.challengesports.com for updates***