Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship July 28 - July 30, 2017 Under 12 Girls Comp
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship July 28 - July 30, 2017 Under 12 Girls Comp
Challenge Sports 3v3 National Championship July 28 - July 30, 2017
Under 12 Girls Comp
***Schedules can change up to the night before the tournament. Check http://www.challengesports.com for updates***

PRINT
Sunday 07:15 PM - Jul 30 2017
Group A Group B
U.S.A (16939) Stanley Steemer Strykers (17064)
Vipers 05 (16637) Beachside Premier Select Elite (16674)
Craig Demmin Elite (16267) Sunrise (15422)
Ocala Pride (17100) Ocala Premier Ladies (17134)
Mia San Mia 2005 girls (16639) TCYSA Force (17172)

FridayFieldHome vs Visitor
11:30 AM 17E Stanley Steemer Strykers (17064) (2) vs Beachside Premier Select Elite (16674) (8)
12:30 PM 17E TCYSA Force (17172) (1) vs Stanley Steemer Strykers (17064) (11)
SaturdayFieldHome vs Visitor
10:00 AM 17F Stanley Steemer Strykers (17064) (4) vs Sunrise (15422) (6)
12:00 PM 17E Ocala Premier Ladies (17134) (4) vs Stanley Steemer Strykers (17064) (7)
SundayFieldHome vs Visitor
10:00 AM 19A Consolation Match -- Ocala Pride (17100) (4) vs TCYSA Force (17172) (5)
11:30 AM 17D Quarterfinal #3 -- Sunrise (15422) (7) vs Vipers 05 (16637) (1)
11:30 AM 17E Quarterfinal #4 -- Stanley Steemer Strykers (17064) (2) vs U.S.A (16939) (9)
11:30 AM 19A Quarterfinal #2 -- Mia San Mia 2005 girls (16639) (5) vs Beachside Premier Select Elite (16674) (7)
11:30 AM 19B Quarterfinal #1 -- Craig Demmin Elite (16267) (11) vs Ocala Premier Ladies (17134) (0)
12:30 PM 17E Semi Final 1 -- Craig Demmin Elite (16267) (8) vs Beachside Premier Select Elite (16674) (5)
12:30 PM 17F Semi Final 2 -- Sunrise (15422) (8) vs U.S.A (16939) (6)
1:30 PM 17E 3rd Place Match -- Beachside Premier Select Elite (16674) (6) vs U.S.A (16939) (7)
1:30 PM 17F Championship -- Craig Demmin Elite (16267) (5) vs Sunrise (15422) (1)

PRINT
***Schedules can change up to the night before the tournament. Check http://www.challengesports.com for updates***